Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P23/Rmd Jjm/ Providing Fht Cs Distribution And Exten.Of Pipeline/ Sakkarakottai Ramnad Block
|
| Description |
P23/Rmd Jjm/ Providing Fht Cs Distribution And Exten.Of Pipeline/ Sakkarakottai Ramnad Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_501023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/3737/2024 Dated 13.11.2024/ 23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Ramanathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595758 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P22/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
P22/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
Read moreP28/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
P28/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
Read moreP24/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
P24/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
Read moreP27/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
P27/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
Read moreP29/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
P29/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
Read moreP21/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
P21/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
Read moreP26/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
P26/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
Read moreP25/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
P25/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
Read moreP30/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
P30/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
Read moreP20/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
P20/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai/ ramnad block
Read moreof your Industry type