Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Marking Work At Bihar To Devri Via Babhan Ki Bakhari, Raniganj Kaithola, Samaspur Road (Length 10.03 Km.)(Year 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Road Marking Work At Bihar To Devri Via Babhan Ki Bakhari, Raniganj Kaithola, Samaspur Road (Length 10.03 Km.)(Year 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALD_812155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1320/19A-E-Tendring/2023 Dated. 05.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EX. ENG. CD-1 PWD PRATAPGARH. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road marking work at bihar devri (amethi border) road via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj, kaithola, samaspur, sangipur road km. 17 and 44 (mdr-175e) (year 2025-26)
Road marking work at bihar devri (amethi border) road via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj, kaithola, samaspur, sangipur road km. 17 and 44 (mdr-175e) (year 2025-26)
Read moreRenewal of bihar to devri (amethi border) via babhan ki bakhari (mdr-175e) raniganj kaithola road by paver finisher with hot mix plant (2023-24) (length- 17.015 km.) (1)
Renewal of bihar to devri (amethi border) via babhan ki bakhari (mdr-175e) raniganj kaithola road by paver finisher with hot mix plant (2023-24) (length- 17.015 km.) (1)
Read moreRenewal of bihar to devri amethi bborder road via babhan ki bakhri raniganj kaithola samaspur sangipur road mdr-175e length 2-000km with hot mix plant and paver finisher for bc work
Renewal of bihar to devri amethi bborder road via babhan ki bakhri raniganj kaithola samaspur sangipur road mdr-175e length 2-000km with hot mix plant and paver finisher for bc work
Read moreroad marking work at lalganj kalakankar highway at anehara mod to harikesh road via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj highway tak (odr) road (length 3.60 km.)(year 2023-24)
road marking work at lalganj kalakankar highway at anehara mod to harikesh road via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj highway tak (odr) road (length 3.60 km.)(year 2023-24)
Read moreroad marking work at lalganj kalakankar highway at anehara mod to harikesh road via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj highway tak (odr) road (length 3.60 km.)(year 2023-24)
road marking work at lalganj kalakankar highway at anehara mod to harikesh road via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj highway tak (odr) road (length 3.60 km.)(year 2023-24)
Read moreRenewal of atheha-lalganj-nanauti mustafabad rehua-lalganj-agai raniganj-kaithola-narai road (1)
Renewal of atheha-lalganj-nanauti mustafabad rehua-lalganj-agai raniganj-kaithola-narai road (1)
Read morerenewal of raniganj kaithola to pachara setu pahunch road (year 2023-24) (length 0.820 km)
renewal of raniganj kaithola to pachara setu pahunch road (year 2023-24) (length 0.820 km)
Read moreRoad marking work on atheha lalganj nanauti mustafabad rehua lalganj agai zraniganj kaithola narai road.
Road marking work on atheha lalganj nanauti mustafabad rehua lalganj agai zraniganj kaithola narai road.
Read moreSpecial repair of raniganj samaspur road km-5 to rohana nonar link road construction of c c and drain
Special repair of raniganj samaspur road km-5 to rohana nonar link road construction of c c and drain
Read moreSr of chilbila nahar ki patri to madura raniganj link road
Sr of chilbila nahar ki patri to madura raniganj link road
Read moreof your Industry type