Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Raniganj Kaithola To Pachara Setu Pahunch Road (Year 2023 24) (Length 0.820 Km)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Raniganj Kaithola To Pachara Setu Pahunch Road (Year 2023 24) (Length 0.820 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALD_812226_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1351/19A-E-Tendring/2023 Dated. 08.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EX. ENG. CD-1 PWD PRATAPGARH. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road marking work at bihar to devri via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj kaithola, samaspur road (length 10.03 km.)(year 2023-24)
Road marking work at bihar to devri via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj kaithola, samaspur road (length 10.03 km.)(year 2023-24)
Read moreRenewal of atheha-lalganj-nanauti mustafabad rehua-lalganj-agai raniganj-kaithola-narai road (1)
Renewal of atheha-lalganj-nanauti mustafabad rehua-lalganj-agai raniganj-kaithola-narai road (1)
Read moreRenewal of bihar to devri (amethi border) via babhan ki bakhari (mdr-175e) raniganj kaithola road by paver finisher with hot mix plant (2023-24) (length- 17.015 km.) (1)
Renewal of bihar to devri (amethi border) via babhan ki bakhari (mdr-175e) raniganj kaithola road by paver finisher with hot mix plant (2023-24) (length- 17.015 km.) (1)
Read moreThin white topping work on chhnd pahunch maarg road length 3.20 km.
Thin white topping work on chhnd pahunch maarg road length 3.20 km.
Read moreThin white topping work on chhnd pahunch maarg road length 3.20 km.
Thin white topping work on chhnd pahunch maarg road length 3.20 km.
Read moreRenewal of sangramgarh to arro raniganj road via dhanatikariya naudhiya road (odr) (year 2024-25) (length 12.250km)(1)
Renewal of sangramgarh to arro raniganj road via dhanatikariya naudhiya road (odr) (year 2024-25) (length 12.250km)(1)
Read moreRenewal of sangramgarh to arro raniganj road via dhanatikariya naudhiya road (odr) (year 2024-25) (length 12.250km) (1)
Renewal of sangramgarh to arro raniganj road via dhanatikariya naudhiya road (odr) (year 2024-25) (length 12.250km) (1)
Read moreRenewal of bihar to devri amethi bborder road via babhan ki bakhri raniganj kaithola samaspur sangipur road mdr-175e length 2-000km with hot mix plant and paver finisher for bc work
Renewal of bihar to devri amethi bborder road via babhan ki bakhri raniganj kaithola samaspur sangipur road mdr-175e length 2-000km with hot mix plant and paver finisher for bc work
Read moreRoad marking work at bihar devri (amethi border) road via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj, kaithola, samaspur, sangipur road km. 17 and 44 (mdr-175e) (year 2025-26)
Road marking work at bihar devri (amethi border) road via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj, kaithola, samaspur, sangipur road km. 17 and 44 (mdr-175e) (year 2025-26)
Read moreSr of pakari udaypur road km 2 (800) to dumdumawa link road awam chaubahe ghat setu ka pahunch marag road
Sr of pakari udaypur road km 2 (800) to dumdumawa link road awam chaubahe ghat setu ka pahunch marag road
Read moreof your Industry type