Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bihar To Devri Amethi Bborder Road Via Babhan Ki Bakhri Raniganj Kaithola Samaspur Sangipur Road Mdr 175 E Length 2 000 Km With Hot Mix Plant And Paver Finisher For Bc Work
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bihar To Devri Amethi Bborder Road Via Babhan Ki Bakhri Raniganj Kaithola Samaspur Sangipur Road Mdr 175 E Length 2 000 Km With Hot Mix Plant And Paver Finisher For Bc Work
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALD_1013783_9 |
|
Reference Number |
883/93C/E-Tendring/2025 Dated. 01.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRATAPGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837506 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road marking work at bihar devri (amethi border) road via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj, kaithola, samaspur, sangipur road km. 17 and 44 (mdr-175e) (year 2025-26)
Road marking work at bihar devri (amethi border) road via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj, kaithola, samaspur, sangipur road km. 17 and 44 (mdr-175e) (year 2025-26)
Read moreRenewal of bihar to devri (amethi border) via babhan ki bakhari (mdr-175e) raniganj kaithola road by paver finisher with hot mix plant (2023-24) (length- 17.015 km.) (1)
Renewal of bihar to devri (amethi border) via babhan ki bakhari (mdr-175e) raniganj kaithola road by paver finisher with hot mix plant (2023-24) (length- 17.015 km.) (1)
Read moreRoad marking work at bihar to devri via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj kaithola, samaspur road (length 10.03 km.)(year 2023-24)
Road marking work at bihar to devri via babhan ki bakhari, raniganj kaithola, samaspur road (length 10.03 km.)(year 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type