Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For For Sop To Iph Borewell At Bhiuli (Near Swimming Pool) By Providing 11 Kv Ht Line , 63 Kva,11/.4 Kv S/Stn. At Khaliyar In Elect. Sec Khaliyar Used No Iii, Hpsebl, Mandi M Iii 36 24 25
|
| Description |
Tender For For Sop To Iph Borewell At Bhiuli (Near Swimming Pool) By Providing 11 Kv Ht Line , 63 Kva,11/.4 Kv S/Stn. At Khaliyar In Elect. Sec Khaliyar Used No Iii, Hpsebl, Mandi M Iii 36 24 25
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_92781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-III-36/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136922 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for sop to new sewerage scheme at bhiuli and purani mandi by prov 3-phase lt line on ab cable 70mm2 from 400kva s/stn chatrial purani mandi and 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn home guard bhiuli in e sec khaliyar used, no-iii mandi m-iii-64/24-25
Tender for sop to new sewerage scheme at bhiuli and purani mandi by prov 3-phase lt line on ab cable 70mm2 from 400kva s/stn chatrial purani mandi and 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn home guard bhiuli in e sec khaliyar used, no-iii mandi m-iii-64/24-25
Read moreTender for sop to new construction building of rd and pr department by provding 3phase lt cable and metering equipment at bhiuli in (e) section khaliyar uesd,hpsebl,no-iii mandi.(tender no m-iii-13/25-26
Tender for sop to new construction building of rd and pr department by provding 3phase lt cable and metering equipment at bhiuli in (e) section khaliyar uesd,hpsebl,no-iii mandi.(tender no m-iii-13/25-26
Read moreTender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Tender for sop to augmentation of existing 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. iph janyani into 100kva,11/.4kv along with ht metering unit tapping point in (e) section majhwar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.(ts no- 222/2025-26)m-ii-148/25-26
Read moreSrmo swimming pool at bhiuli distt. mandi (hp). (sh- p/l interlocking paver block in parking and c/o retaining wall).
P/l interlocking paver block in parking and c/o retaining wall).
Read moreRepair / maintenance of swimming pool and diving pool, stp-iii at baithkol at naval base karwar.
Repair / maintenance of swimming pool and diving pool, stp-iii at baithkol at naval base karwar.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of swimming pool at sankhali sports complex sankhali iii call
Repair and maintenance of swimming pool at sankhali sports complex sankhali iii call
Read moreTender for sop to sewerage plant at khaliyar by providing 11kv ht line 250 kva11 04kv sub station 3 phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no iii hpsebl mandi
Tender for sop to sewerage plant at khaliyar by providing 11kv ht line 250 kva11 04kv sub station 3 phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no iii hpsebl mandi
Read moreTender for aug of 25kva, 11/.4kv s/stn. in to 63 kva at village taryandi in (e) section khaliyar uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.(t.s no-90/2025-26)m-iii-78
Tender for aug of 25kva, 11/.4kv s/stn. in to 63 kva at village taryandi in (e) section khaliyar uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.(t.s no-90/2025-26)m-iii-78
Read moreAr and mo building in bm iii division during 2024 25 sub head repair of damaged tiles of swimming pool and granite work around swimming pool of psoi club vinay marg
Ar and mo building in bm iii division during 2024 25 sub head repair of damaged tiles of swimming pool and granite work around swimming pool of psoi club vinay marg
Read moreOutsourcing of services to maintain and upkeep otm md accmdn at site e nchc amdalli m o of stp ii at little binaga stp iv including slph 01 slph 02 at amdalli stn swimming pool diving pool at arga swimming pool and diving pool at stp iii at baith
Outsourcing of services to maintain and upkeep otm md accmdn at site e nchc amdalli m o of stp ii at little binaga stp iv including slph 01 slph 02 at amdalli stn swimming pool diving pool at arga swimming pool and diving pool at stp iii at baith
Read moreof your Industry type