Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Aug Of 25 Kva, 11/.4 Kv S/Stn. In To 63 Kva At Village Taryandi In (E) Section Khaliyar Uesd,Hpsebl No Iii Mandi.(T.S No 90/2025 26)m Iii 78
|
| Description |
Tender For Aug Of 25 Kva, 11/.4 Kv S/Stn. In To 63 Kva At Village Taryandi In (E) Section Khaliyar Uesd,Hpsebl No Iii Mandi.(T.S No 90/2025 26)m Iii 78
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_113663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-III-78/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=165702 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for sop to bsnl tower at village panyali and jhamrani tehsil balh by providing lt line and aug. of 25kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 63kva, 11/.4kv,dtr and 63 kva 11/0.4kv in to 100kva 11/0.4kv dtr in (e) section kothi uesd hpsebl rewalsar.r-89/24-25
Tender for sop to bsnl tower at village panyali and jhamrani tehsil balh by providing lt line and aug. of 25kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 63kva, 11/.4kv,dtr and 63 kva 11/0.4kv in to 100kva 11/0.4kv dtr in (e) section kothi uesd hpsebl rewalsar.r-89/24-25
Read moreTender for aug. of 1ph lt line into 3ph lt line and 2ph lt line into 3phase line from existing 25kva 11/.4kv s/stn. huwanu,63kva,11/.4kv s/stn samlon and 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. sidhyani1 in (e) section sidhyani uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-132/25-26
Tender for aug. of 1ph lt line into 3ph lt line and 2ph lt line into 3phase line from existing 25kva 11/.4kv s/stn. huwanu,63kva,11/.4kv s/stn samlon and 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. sidhyani1 in (e) section sidhyani uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.r-132/25-26
Read moreTender for aug. of 63kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 100kva, 11/.4kv at behna for providing 3phase lt line connation to street light facility to nhai in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl, no-ii mandi..(t.s. no.43/2025-26 m-ii-59
Tender for aug. of 63kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 100kva, 11/.4kv at behna for providing 3phase lt line connation to street light facility to nhai in (e) section gutkar uesd,hpsebl, no-ii mandi..(t.s. no.43/2025-26 m-ii-59
Read moreTender for providing strengthening and reliability improvement of ht system of 11 kv khaliyar feeder, purani mandi in electrical section khaliyar, uesd no. iii, hpsebl, mandi. med/m-iii-27/2026-27
Tender for providing strengthening and reliability improvement of ht system of 11 kv khaliyar feeder, purani mandi in electrical section khaliyar, uesd no. iii, hpsebl, mandi.med/m-iii-27/2026-27
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to leftout houses from existing 25kva, 11 0 4kv dtr nathan in e section barai uesd no ii hpsebl kullu
Tender for providing lt extension to leftout houses from existing 25kva, 11 0 4kv dtr nathan in e section barai uesd no ii hpsebl kullu
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to leftout newly constructed houses from 25kva 11 0 4kv dtr bastori in electrical section bharai uesd ii hpsebl kullu
Tender for providing lt extension to leftout newly constructed houses from 25kva 11 0 4kv dtr bastori in electrical section bharai uesd ii hpsebl kullu
Read moreTender for for sop to iph borewell at bhiuli (near swimming pool) by providing 11kv ht line , 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at khaliyar in elect. sec khaliyar used no-iii, hpsebl, mandi m-iii-36-24-25
Tender for for sop to iph borewell at bhiuli (near swimming pool) by providing 11kv ht line , 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at khaliyar in elect. sec khaliyar used no-iii, hpsebl, mandi m-iii-36-24-25
Read moreTender for sop to sewerage plant at khaliyar by providing 11kv ht line 250 kva11 04kv sub station 3 phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no iii hpsebl mandi
Tender for sop to sewerage plant at khaliyar by providing 11kv ht line 250 kva11 04kv sub station 3 phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no iii hpsebl mandi
Read moreProv. load extension to m/s summit digital infrastructure ltd. by aug. 63-100 kva sprov. load extension to m/s summit digital infrastructure ltd. by aug. 63-100 kva s/stn lalyar uesd tauni devi.
Prov. load extension to m/s summit digital infrastructure ltd. by aug. 63-100 kva s/stn lalyar uesd tauni devi.
Read moreAug of 100 kva n/pukhar bazar into 250kva s/stn aug of 100 kva n/pukhar 2nd into 250kva s/stn aug of 11/.4kv 100 kva s/stn rehan basera into 11/.4kv 250kva s/stn
1 tender for aug of 11/.4kv 100 kva s/stn n/pukhar bazar into 11/.4kv 250kva s/stn 2 aug of 11/.4kv 100 kva s/stn n/pukhar 2nd into 11/.4kv 250kva s/stn uesd hpsebl pragpur 3 aug of 11/.4kv 100 kva s/stn rehan basera into 11/.4kv 250kva s/stn uesd hp
Read moreof your Industry type