Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Sop To Bsnl Tower At Village Panyali And Jhamrani Tehsil Balh By Providing Lt Line And Aug. Of 25kva, 11/.4kv Dtr Into 63kva, 11/.4kv,Dtr And 63 Kva 11/0.4kv In To 100kva 11/0.4kv Dtr In (E) Section Kothi Uesd Hpsebl Rewalsar.R 89/24 25
Description
Tender For Sop To Bsnl Tower At Village Panyali And Jhamrani Tehsil Balh By Providing Lt Line And Aug. Of 25kva, 11/.4kv Dtr Into 63kva, 11/.4kv,Dtr And 63 Kva 11/0.4kv In To 100kva 11/0.4kv Dtr In (E) Section Kothi Uesd Hpsebl Rewalsar.R 89/24 25
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HPSEB_97711_1
Reference
Number
MED/R-89/2024-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 10027
Tender Value -
Place ED HPSEBL Mandi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143354

Start Date January 10, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 16/01/2025

Expired 598 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.