Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration Of Lt Line Of 25 Kva Dtr Kangti, 100 Kva Banogi, 100 Kva Bandrol, 63 Kva Jindor, 63 Kva Pool, 25 Kva Gadhar, 100 Kva Niramatti, 50 Kva Mapak, 63 Kva Biasar 2nd And 100 Kva Dtr Biasar Damaged Due To Heavy Rainfall/Snowfall
|
| Description |
Repair And Restoration Of Lt Line Of 25 Kva Dtr Kangti, 100 Kva Banogi, 100 Kva Bandrol, 63 Kva Jindor, 63 Kva Pool, 25 Kva Gadhar, 100 Kva Niramatti, 50 Kva Mapak, 63 Kva Biasar 2nd And 100 Kva Dtr Biasar Damaged Due To Heavy Rainfall/Snowfall
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_449607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-132/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 1243 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kullu (babeli) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151202 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procuremnet of fusing arrangement for 25kva 63kva dtr
Supply of fusing arrangement for 25kva 63kva dtr of various sub-divisions working under operation circle, hpsebl, bilaspur under ceohz, hpsebl, hamirpur
Read moreRepair and restoration of lt line of 63kva dtr kamand, 63kva kharka 1st, 25kva kot, 63kva lot charmali, 25kva sua ii, 25kva muthal, 25kva chesta and 63kva dtr pahnallah damaged due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28.02.2025
Repair and restoration of lt line of 63kva dtr kamand, 63kva kharka 1st, 25kva kot, 63kva lot charmali, 25kva sua ii, 25kva muthal, 25kva chesta and 63kva dtr pahnallah damaged due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28.02.2025
Read moreProcurement of fusing arrangement for 25kva and 63kva dtr
Supply of fusing arrangement for 25kva and 63kva dtr of various subdivisions working under operation circle, hpsebl, una under ceohz, hpsebl, hamirpur
Read moreRepair and restoration of lt line of 25kva dtr ghnakla,100kva ratocha, 63kva souch, 25kva banasha, 63kva chatrani, 100kva chong and 100kva dhara damaged due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28/02/2025 in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Repair and restoration of lt line of 25kva dtr ghnakla,100kva ratocha, 63kva souch, 25kva banasha, 63kva chatrani, 100kva chong and 100kva dhara damaged due to heavy rainfall/snowfall on dated 28/02/2025 in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreTender for lt extension to newly constructed houses from 100kva dtr mankot-ii, 25kva dtr chhani, 63kva dtr shangchar and replacement of lengthy services with over head conductor from 63kva dtr dharsha under esd, hpsebl, katrain on turnkey basis
Tender for lt extension to newly constructed houses from 100kva dtr mankot-ii, 25kva dtr chhani, 63kva dtr shangchar and replacement of lengthy services with over head conductor from 63kva dtr dharsha under esd, hpsebl, katrain on turnkey basis
Read moreWork of earthing of 25kva 63kva 100kva distribution transformer in eddi iii iv jaunpur
Work of earthing of 25kva 63kva 100kva distribution transformer in eddi iii iv jaunpur
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to newly constructed housesfrom 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr bhrain, 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr shat gaon and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr ghanakla in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Tender for providing lt extension to newly constructed housesfrom 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr bhrain, 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr shat gaon and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr ghanakla in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreDesign and supply of distribution transformers of 11/0.433 kv 25kva, 63kva, 100kva, 200kva, 250kva and 500kva for reputed firms. for startup firms only 25kva and 63kva
Design and supply of distribution transformers of 11/0.433 kv 25kva, 63kva, 100kva, 200kva, 250kva and 500kva for reputed firms. for startup firms only 25kva and 63kva
Read moreTender for lt extension to loh village bagani from existing 63kva dtr pradi lt extension to loh from 63kva dtr ragin and 25kva dtr kukari under esd hpsebl katrain on turnkey basis
Tender for lt extension to loh village bagani from existing 63kva dtr pradi lt extension to loh from 63kva dtr ragin and 25kva dtr kukari under esd hpsebl katrain on turnkey basis
Read moreProviding sop to indus tower ltd. by augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr and prov. 3 phase lt line augmentation of 25kva to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr upper trehan in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar..
Providing sop to indus tower ltd. by augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr and prov. 3 phase lt line augmentation of 25kva to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr upper trehan in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreof your Industry type