Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Sop To New Construction Building Of Rd And Pr Department By Provding 3phase Lt Cable And Metering Equipment At Bhiuli In (E) Section Khaliyar Uesd,Hpsebl,No Iii Mandi.(Tender No M Iii 13/25 26
|
| Description |
Tender For Sop To New Construction Building Of Rd And Pr Department By Provding 3phase Lt Cable And Metering Equipment At Bhiuli In (E) Section Khaliyar Uesd,Hpsebl,No Iii Mandi.(Tender No M Iii 13/25 26
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_104839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-III-13/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153672 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for sop to sewerage plant at khaliyar by providing 11kv ht line 250 kva11 04kv sub station 3 phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no iii hpsebl mandi
Tender for sop to sewerage plant at khaliyar by providing 11kv ht line 250 kva11 04kv sub station 3 phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no iii hpsebl mandi
Read moreTender for sop to newly constructed building of bdo office by providing 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no-iii hpsebl mandi.tender no med/m-iii-98/2024-25)
Tender for sop to newly constructed building of bdo office by providing 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment in electrical section khaliyar uesd no-iii hpsebl mandi.tender no med/m-iii-98/2024-25)
Read moreTender for for sop to iph borewell at bhiuli (near swimming pool) by providing 11kv ht line , 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at khaliyar in elect. sec khaliyar used no-iii, hpsebl, mandi m-iii-36-24-25
Tender for for sop to iph borewell at bhiuli (near swimming pool) by providing 11kv ht line , 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at khaliyar in elect. sec khaliyar used no-iii, hpsebl, mandi m-iii-36-24-25
Read moreTender for providing strengthening and reliability improvement of ht system of 11 kv khaliyar feeder, purani mandi in electrical section khaliyar, uesd no. iii, hpsebl, mandi. med/m-iii-27/2026-27
Tender for providing strengthening and reliability improvement of ht system of 11 kv khaliyar feeder, purani mandi in electrical section khaliyar, uesd no. iii, hpsebl, mandi.med/m-iii-27/2026-27
Read moreTender for providing sop to lwss kandhadhar stage iii in electrical section bhatwari uesd hpsebl nagwain
Tender for providing sop to lwss kandhadhar stage iii in electrical section bhatwari uesd hpsebl nagwain
Read moreTender for sop to jal shakti vibhag by providing 11kv ht line, 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment at raghunath ka padhar in electrical section bijni uesd no.-iii hpsebl mandi m-iii-1/23-24
Tender for sop to jal shakti vibhag by providing 11kv ht line, 100 kva,11/0.4kv sub-station, 3phase lt line and ht metering equipment at raghunath ka padhar in electrical section bijni uesd no.-iii hpsebl mandi m-iii-1/23-24
Read moreTender for sop to new sewerage scheme at bhiuli and purani mandi by prov 3-phase lt line on ab cable 70mm2 from 400kva s/stn chatrial purani mandi and 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn home guard bhiuli in e sec khaliyar used, no-iii mandi m-iii-64/24-25
Tender for sop to new sewerage scheme at bhiuli and purani mandi by prov 3-phase lt line on ab cable 70mm2 from 400kva s/stn chatrial purani mandi and 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn home guard bhiuli in e sec khaliyar used, no-iii mandi m-iii-64/24-25
Read moreTender for prov. sop to pump house at indra awas colony purani mandi by providing 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn. and 3-phase lt line in (e) section khaliyar uesd, hpsebl no-iii mandi. m-iii-121/25-26
Tender for prov. sop to pump house at indra awas colony purani mandi by providing 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn. and 3-phase lt line in (e) section khaliyar uesd, hpsebl no-iii mandi. m-iii-121/25-26
Read moreTender for loh by prov 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section khaliyar uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi. tender for lengthy services wire by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec khaliyar. 119/24-25
Tender for loh by prov 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section khaliyar uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi. tender for lengthy services wire by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec khaliyar. 119/24-25
Read moreTender for aug of 25kva, 11/.4kv s/stn. in to 63 kva at village taryandi in (e) section khaliyar uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.(t.s no-90/2025-26)m-iii-78
Tender for aug of 25kva, 11/.4kv s/stn. in to 63 kva at village taryandi in (e) section khaliyar uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.(t.s no-90/2025-26)m-iii-78
Read moreof your Industry type