Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 57/01 To 57/04 (04 Qtrs) Capt Md Accn At Hathikhana Under Ge Gwalior
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 57/01 To 57/04 (04 Qtrs) Capt Md Accn At Hathikhana Under Ge Gwalior
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_729905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8214/GWL/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garrison Engineer Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817150 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to bldg no.p-11 (04 qtrs), p-12 (04 qtrs) and p-19 (04 qtrs) of md accn at piara singh enclave of sikh li regt centre at fatehgarh
Spl repair to bldg no.p-11 (04 qtrs), p-12 (04 qtrs) and p-19 (04 qtrs) of md accn at piara singh enclave of sikh li regt centre at fatehgarh
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-134/01 to 12 or md accn at morar cantt gwalior under ge gwalior
Spl repair of bldg no p-134/01 to 12 or md accn at morar cantt gwalior under ge gwalior
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no. d-38 (08x qtrs) or govt md accn under ge saugor
Spl repair of bldg no. d-38 (08x qtrs) or govt md accn under ge saugor
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p14/01 to 04 (jcos md accn) spl repair work to bldg no p12/01 to 04 (or md accn) and spl repair work to roof treatment of certain bldg at offrs md accn at mil stn jamshdpur under ge ranchi
Spl repair to bldg no p14/01 to 04 (jcos md accn) spl repair work to bldg no p12/01 to 04 (or md accn) and spl repair work to roof treatment of certain bldg at offrs md accn at mil stn jamshdpur under ge ranchi
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-57 (1 to 10 qtrs), p-111 or md accn under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-57 (1 to 10 qtrs), p-111 or md accn under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. p-131 (04 x qtrs) jcos md accn of somnath line and bldg no. p-72 (04 qtrs) jcos md accn of chetak line at udaipur mil stn under age (i) udaipur
Special repair to bldg no. p-131 (04 x qtrs) jcos md accn of somnath line and bldg no. p-72 (04 qtrs) jcos md accn of chetak line at udaipur mil stn under age (i) udaipur
Read moreSpl repair of jcos/or md accn bldg no 117 (04 x jcos/or md accn) at tpt lines at alwar mil stn
Spl repair of jcos/or md accn bldg no 117 (04 x jcos/or md accn) at tpt lines at alwar mil stn
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-93/01 to 08 or md accn at 4th inf line morar cantt gwalior
Spl repairs to bldg no p-93/01 to 08 or md accn at 4th inf line morar cantt gwalior
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-123 (or md accn) (08 qtrs) of sata bty at dipatoli under ge dipatoli
Spl repairs to bldg no p-123 (or md accn) (08 qtrs) of sata bty at dipatoli under ge dipatoli
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-24 (or md accn) of bikram
Spl repairs to bldg no p-24 (or md accn) of bikram
 enclave under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type