Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trolly Brg,Bolt,Fuel Filter Adaptor,Clutch Primium Pipe,Digilock,Eng Mounting Pad,Fuel Feed Pump,Ai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5632302 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 19:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Aman Enterprises | - | 21-11-2024 16:43:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2024 12:35:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRADE ASIA | - | 22-11-2024 10:35:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : TROLLY BRG,BOLT,FUEL FILTER ADAPTOR,CLUTCH PRIMIUM PIPE,DIGILOCK,ENG MOUNTING PAD,FUEL FEED PUMP,AI | 118008.26 | L1 |
| 2 | TRADE ASIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : TROLLY BRG,BOLT,FUEL FILTER ADAPTOR,CLUTCH PRIMIUM PIPE,DIGILOCK,ENG MOUNTING PAD,FUEL FEED PUMP,AI | 118586.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Aman Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TROLLY BRG,BOLT,FUEL FILTER ADAPTOR,CLUTCH PRIMIUM PIPE,DIGILOCK,ENG MOUNTING PAD,FUEL FEED PUMP,AI | 119157.00 | L3 |