Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Damage Repairs To Km 104.000 To 133.000 Of Ardhapur Tamsa Himayatnagar Fulsavangi Mahur Nh 752 I Section Fulsawangi To Mahur
|
| Description |
Flood Damage Repairs To Km 104.000 To 133.000 Of Ardhapur Tamsa Himayatnagar Fulsavangi Mahur Nh 752 I Section Fulsawangi To Mahur
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_778534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.05/EENH/NED/3832/2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE NHC Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for km 104/000 to 133/000 of ardhapur tamsa himayatnagar fulsavangi mahur nh 752i section fulsawangi to mahur
Stmc for km 104/000 to 133/000 of ardhapur tamsa himayatnagar fulsavangi mahur nh 752i 
 section fulsawangi to mahur
Read moreImprovement with cd work to hadgaon tamsa himayatnagar kosmet shivni to telangana state border road sh -263 km 84/00 94/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with cd work to hadgaon tamsa himayatnagar kosmet shivni to telangana state border road sh -263 km 84/00 94/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with sidening and cd work to hadgaon tamsa himayatnagar kosmet shivni to telangana state border road sh 263 km 65/00 to 67/00 and 68/00 to 72/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with sidening and cd work to hadgaon tamsa himayatnagar kosmet shivni to telangana state border road sh 263 km 65/00 to 67/00 and 68/00 to 72/00 tq kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of tamsa city bypass road on nh 752i km 0.00 to km 3.00 in taluka hadgaon district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode length 3.00 km
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of tamsa city bypass road on nh 752i km 0.00 to km 3.00 in taluka hadgaon district nanded in the state of maharashtra on epc mode length 3.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type