Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Gasket To Clw Drawing No. 1209 01.438 042 Alt 1 Gasket To Clw Drawing No. 1209 01.438 042 Alt 1
2) Gasket 1 To Clw Drawing No 1209 01.417 005
3) Gasket 3 To Clw Drawing No 1209 01.417 003
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106423834 |
|
Reference Number |
L1245243 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106423834/viewNitPdf_4659133.pdf |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more1) gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1 2) gasket 1 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-005 3) gasket 3 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarrier bolt as per clw drawing no.1209-01.411-053 alt nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting as per clw drawing no.1209-11-344-051 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring outer (middle axle). clw drg. no. 1209-01-115-009 alt-1 and latest. drawing no./specification: -clw drg. no. 1209-01-115-009 alt-1 and latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of rubber item (1) rubber seal-self gripping as per clw drawing no. 1209-18.406-088 alt-2, qty: 250 meter per set & (2) 4 lip gasket as per clw drawing no. 1209-11.406-091 alt-3, qty: 250 meter per set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible wiper blade assembly (stainless) 508 lg as per clw drawing no.1209-07-303-022 alt-1and clw spec: clw/ms/3/050 alt. 6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer to clw drg. no. 1209-01.415-007 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible wiper blade assembly (stainless) 508 lg as per clw drawing no.1209-07-303-022 alt-1 and clw spec: clw/ms/3/050 alt. 6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) sander hose lower as per clw drawing no.1209-16.417-026 2) sander hose middle as per clw drawing no. 1209-12.417-027
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type