Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrier Bolt As Per Clw Drawing No.1209 01.411 053 Alt Nil
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106603271 |
|
Reference Number |
L1255039 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106603271/viewNitPdf_4860965.pdf |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sealing plate for wag9 gear case breather as per clw drawing no.1209-01.411-038 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1 2) gasket 1 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-005 3) gasket 3 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1gasket to clw drawing no. 1209-01.438-042 alt-1 2) gasket 1 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-005 3) gasket 3 to clw drawing no 1209-01.417-003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpecial bolt as per drawing no. lg61144 alt nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpecial bolt as per drawing no. lg61144 alt nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt for wag-9 as per clw-drg.no.1209-01-315-017 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorrugated flexible ducting as per clw drawing no.1209-11-344-051 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNecked down bolt (m24x100) clw drg no -1209-01.315-006 alt -1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-8 suitable for bolt size m8 for wap-5 loco gear case hurth coupling as per clw drawing no. 1209-01.411-046 article no. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-8 suitable for bolt size m8 for wap-5 loco gear case hurth coupling as per clw drawing no. 1209-01.411-046 article no. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type