Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewiring Of H18 A Quarters In The Calicut University Campus
|
| Description |
Rewiring Of H18 A Quarters In The Calicut University Campus
|
| Organisation | University of Calicut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UoC_692199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/E-Tender No.11/2024--25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | University of Calicut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077746 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Providing security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreRenovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Renovation of different building in the iti campus munger
Read moreSupply of vegetables to the hostels of mangalore university mangalagangothri.
Supply of vegetables to the hostels of mangalore university mangalagangothri.
Read moreTenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreSupply of groceries and sanitary materials to the hostels of mangalore university, mangalagangothri
Supply of groceries and sanitary materials to the hostels of mangalore university, mangalagangothri
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the departments of life sciences under pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments and accessories for the departments of life sciences under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type