Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏥 Electrification Services Required For Gmc Kozhikode 🔌 The Public Works Department (Pwd), State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids From Experienced Electrical Contractors For The Electrification Of The General Service Residential Unit Attached To The Govt Medical College, Kozhikode. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 6:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 555 💳 Emd: Inr 2648 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Electrification Services, General Electrical Work, Gmc Kozhikode, Pwd, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Electrical Contractors| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr Work Mch Unit Cheruppa
|
| Description |
General Sr Work Mch Unit Cheruppa &Amp#X0d
Attached To Govt Medical College Kozhikode Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_678966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/10071/2024_6_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GMC kozhokode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055874 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreGeneral fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreof your Industry type