Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Baruwa Colony Road From Km 0.000 To 0.560 Lot 2
Description
Renovation Of Baruwa Colony Road From Km 0.000 To 0.560 Lot 2
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_846114_1
Reference
Number
02/EE/2023-24 Dt. 221-09-2023
Tender Fee 1154
EMD 18000
Tender Value -
Place Karwi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1054 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.