Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Gau Sanrakshan Kendra At Datapur Grande Tehsil Gonda District Lakhmipur
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Tender Document
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Nirman Evam Sharam Vikash Sahkari Sangh Ltd Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CLDF_889181_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2698/ETENDERING/AYODHYA DIV/01-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAKHMIPUR KHIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1525890 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreProposed construction of gau sanrakshan kendra at village mahadeva, tehsil tarabganj district gonda
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed construction of gau sanrakshan kendra at mohammadpur garwar tehsil karnailganj district gonda.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed construction of gau sanrakshan kendra at village gharighat tahsil mankapur district gonda
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed construction of gau sanrakshan kendra at gursanda tehsil sadar district hardoi
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed construction of gau sanrakshan kendra at hindalpur tehsil dhaulana district hapur.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed construction of gau sanrakshan kendra at village changipur tehsil chandpur, district bijnor.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed construction of gau sanrakshan kendra at village mogra tehsil govardhan district mathura.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreof your Industry type