Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 98/23 24 Puliyappara Colony Road In Division 13 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Description |
Proj No 98/23 24 Puliyappara Colony Road In Division 13 Mukkam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619358_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE,Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProj no -184/23-24 pokkinampatta vazhakattu poyil colony road - mukkam municipality
Proj no -184/23-24 pokkinampatta vazhakattu poyil colony road - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 102/23-24 vandoor road in division 14 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 102/23-24 vandoor road in division 14 -mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 100/23-24 vellaramkunnath road in division 14 - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 100/23-24 vellaramkunnath road in division 14 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 75/23-24 kizhakkuveetil road - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 75/23-24 kizhakkuveetil road - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no- 56/23-24 valappanthodika road-mukkam municipality
Proj no- 56/23-24 valappanthodika road-mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 105/23-24 chennalerikuzhy road - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 105/23-24 chennalerikuzhy road - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 311/23-24 various roads in division 23 -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 311/23-24 various roads in division 23 -mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 192/23-24 erikkalikkal thazhekode road in division 10 - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 192/23-24 erikkalikkal thazhekode road in division 10 - mukkam municipality
Read moreProj no - 90/23-24 mecheri moothorankunnu road in division 10 - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 90/23-24 mecheri moothorankunnu road in division 10 - mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type