Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Powder For Bowel Preparation Containing Kcl 1.484 Gm Nahco3 3.37 Gm Peg 118 Gm Nacl 2.95 Gm Na2 So4 11.36 Gm, 137.15 Gm Bottle/ Jar/ Sachet.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106478225 |
|
Reference Number |
82246487 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106478225/viewNitPdf_4720417.pdf |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 18:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Powder for bowel preparation containing kcl 1.484gm nahco3 3.37gm peg 118gm nacl 2.95gm na2so4 11.36gm, 137.15 gm bottle/ jar/ sachet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePowder for bowel preparation containing kcl 1.484gm nahco3 3.37gm peg 118gm nacl 2.95gm na2so4 11.36gm, 137.15 gm bottle/ jar/ sachet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnhydrous naso4 11.36gm, peg 118gm,kcl 1.484 gm,nahco3 3.37gm, nacl 2.93gm/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnhydrous naso4 11.36gm, peg 118gm,kcl 1.484 gm,nahco3 3.37gm, nacl 2.93gm/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnhydrous naso4 11.36gm, peg 118gm,kcl 1.484 gm,nahco3 3.37gm, nacl 2.93gm/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnhydrous naso4 11.36gm, peg 118gm,kcl 1.484 gm,nahco3 3.37gm, nacl 2.93gm/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnhydrous naso4 11.36gm, peg 118gm,kcl 1.484 gm,nahco3 3.37gm, nacl 2.93gm/ powder form
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnhydrous naso4 11.36gm, peg 118gm,kcl 1.484 gm,nahco3 3.37gm, nacl 2.93gm/ powder form
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.308) (2025-26 )sachet polyethylene glycol with electrolytes for oral solution for gastrointestinal lavage containing polyethylene glycol 118gm, sodium chloride 2.93gm,sodium bicarbonate 3.370gm, anhydrous sodium sulphate 11.36gm and potasium chloride 1.484gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type