Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No. 9.308) (2025 26 )Sachet Polyethylene Glycol With Electrolytes For Oral Solution For Gastrointestinal Lavage Containing Polyethylene Glycol 118gm, Sodium Chloride 2.93gm,Sodium Bicarbonate 3.370gm, Anhydrous Sodium Sulphate 11.36gm And Potasium Chloride 1.484gm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106793577 |
|
Reference Number |
82250316B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082025/106793577/viewNitPdf_5082997.pdf |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Liquid paraffin,polyethylene glycol purgative powder ip 118gm sod chloride 2.93gm pot chloride 1.48
Read more
Liquid paraffin,polyethylene glycol purgative powder ip 118gm sod chloride 2.93gm pot chloride 1.48
Read more
Syrup polyethylene glycol, sodium chloride, sodium bicarbonate and potasium chloride in 200ml packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup polyethylene glycol, sodium chloride, sodium bicarbonate and potasium chloride in 200ml packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup polyethylene glycol, sodium chloride, sodium bicarbonate and potasium chloride in 200ml packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnhydrous naso4 11.36gm, peg 118gm,kcl 1.484 gm,nahco3 3.37gm, nacl 2.93gm/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnhydrous naso4 11.36gm, peg 118gm,kcl 1.484 gm,nahco3 3.37gm, nacl 2.93gm/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnhydrous naso4 11.36gm, peg 118gm,kcl 1.484 gm,nahco3 3.37gm, nacl 2.93gm/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnhydrous naso4 11.36gm, peg 118gm,kcl 1.484 gm,nahco3 3.37gm, nacl 2.93gm/
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type