Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 100mm Di Water Supply Line In Place Of Age Old And Damaged Di Pipe Line From Jabbar Hotel To Dabeerpura Police Station Under Yakutpura Section, Sd Iii Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii(a).(Reserved For St Category)
|
| Description |
Laying Of 100mm Di Water Supply Line In Place Of Age Old And Damaged Di Pipe Line From Jabbar Hotel To Dabeerpura Police Station Under Yakutpura Section, Sd Iii Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii(a).(Reserved For St Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 494518 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.458/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-II(A)/2023-24, Dt: 02.02.2024 (Reserved for ST Category) |
| Tender Fee | 187 |
| EMD | 5270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 100mm di water supply line in place of age old and damaged di pipe line at ashoorkhana road, imambada under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of 100mm di water supply line in place of age old and damaged di pipe line at ashoorkhana road, imambada under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-786, kohinoor school lane, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).(reserved for st category)
Replacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-786, kohinoor school lane, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).(reserved for st category)
Read moreLaying of 100mm di water supply line in place of age old and damaged di pipe line at h.no.17-3-398/12/1, shoukath jung devdi under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of 100mm di water supply line in place of age old and damaged di pipe line at h.no.17-3-398/12/1, shoukath jung devdi under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreLaying of 150mm dia di water supply di line at mahboobia masjid from 16-3-811 to 16-3-363 and 100mm dia from 16-3-438 to 16-3-429 under chachalguda section, sd-ii, operations and mainatenance divn.no.ii (reserved for st category)
Laying of 150mm dia di water supply di line at mahboobia masjid from 16-3-811 to 16-3-363 and 100mm dia from 16-3-438 to 16-3-429 under chachalguda section, sd-ii, operations and maintenance divn.no.ii (reserved for st category)
Read moreRemodeling of sewer line at 17-6-559 to 17-6-744, 17-6-722, 17-6-742, 17-6-66/62 under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).(reserved for sc category)
Remodelling of sewer line at 17-6-559 to 17-6-744, 17-6-722, 17-6-742, 17-6-66/62 under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).(reserved for sc category)
Read moreReplacing of 100mm dia rcc/ac ws line with 100mm dia di line 17-3-398/5 to 17-3-519/20, 17-3-398/36/3 to 17-3-380/10 shoukat jung devdi under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacing of 100mm dia rcc/ac ws line with 100mm dia di line 17-3-398/5 to 17-3-519/20, 17-3-398/36/3 to 17-3-380/10 shoukat jung devdi under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-776, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-776, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of 100mm dia di ws line with 100mm dia di ws line from pollution prone area at chowni 17-2-129, 17-2-131, 134/33, 17-2-140 under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of 100mm dia di ws line with 100mm dia di ws line from pollution prone area at chowni 17-2-129, 17-2-131, 134/33, 17-2-140 under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreLaying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at navranguda under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv (reserved for waddera/sagara category) .
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at navranguda under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreReplacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-779, mohammedia masjid, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of existing age old swg pipeline with 200mm dia swg sewer pipeline at h.no.17-6-779, mohammedia masjid, dabeerpura under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreof your Industry type