Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Stopper Suspended Pedal,Dust Cover,Head Light Assembly,Duel Brake Valve,Stabilizer Bar Lower
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5649605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | imran traders | - | 07-12-2024 19:45:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PIR PANJAL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 07-12-2024 19:33:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAHIL TRADING | - | 06-12-2024 11:04:44 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHIL TRADING(MII) | Item Categories : Rubber stopper suspended pedal,Dust cover,Head light assembly,Duel brake valve,Stabilizer bar lower | 108914.00 | L1 |
| 2 | imran traders (MII) | Item Categories : Rubber stopper suspended pedal,Dust cover,Head light assembly,Duel brake valve,Stabilizer bar lower | 131530.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PIR PANJAL TRADING CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Rubber stopper suspended pedal,Dust cover,Head light assembly,Duel brake valve,Stabilizer bar lower | 142300.00 | L3 |