Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Side Sheet Rh 130973100054
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3576708
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 16, 2023 15:54
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NAVABHARAT SYSTEMS AND DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NAVABHARAT SYSTEMS AND DEVICES Model : SIDE SHEET RH - 130973100054 (Q3) Title : SIDE SHEET RH - 130973100054 (Q3) 26-06-2023 17:49:57 MII MSE Qualified