Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge At Km 13/10 Of Avudayarkoil Kottaipattinam Road In Lieu Of Existing Causeway
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Bridge At Km 13/10 Of Avudayarkoil Kottaipattinam Road In Lieu Of Existing Causeway
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_378020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN.No.10/2023-2024/SDO/TRY-NRR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Trichy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high level bridge at km. 14/10 of kanur - thiruppunavasal road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km. 14/10 of kanur -thiruppunavasal road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km. 0/10 of peyal - kilikudi road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km. 0/10 of peyal - kilikudi road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 0/10 of ottakovil - salaikurichi road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 0/10 of ottakovil - salaikurichi road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 5/10 of thungavi - madathukulam road in lieu of existing causeway.
Construction of high level bridge at km 5/10 of thungavi - madathukulam road in lieu of existing causeway.
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 0/10 of thathamangalam - salaipatty road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 0/10 of thathamangalam - salaipatty road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 5/10 of thungavi - madathukulam road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 5/10 of thungavi - madathukulam road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 0/10 of vadapalai - thenpalai road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 0/10 of vadapalai - thenpalai road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 5/10 of thungavi - madathukulam road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 5/10 of thungavi - madathukulam road in lieu of existing causeway.
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 1/10 of alangudi - alangadu road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 1/10 of alangudi - alangadu road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge at km 0/10 of pandur - ulundhandarkoil road in lieu of existing causeway
Construction of high level bridge at km 0/10 of pandur - ulundhandarkoil road in lieu of existing causeway
Read moreof your Industry type