Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kac 07 Supply And Installation Works Of Station Signages In Thripunithura Terminal Metro Station (Ch 27 Plus 783.738) As Part Of Phase 1 Extension Of Kochi Metro Rail Project
|
| Description |
Kac 07 Supply And Installation Works Of Station Signages In Thripunithura Terminal Metro Station (Ch 27 Plus 783.738)
As Part Of Phase 1 Extension Of Kochi Metro Rail Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMRL_580879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2023-24/053 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kochi Metro Rail Limited |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contract kac - 10 prefabricated steel roof for thripunithura terminal station
Contract kac - 10&#x0d prefabricated steel roof for thripunithura terminal station.
Read moreDesign, fabrication and erection of fire stair at thripunithura terminal metro station including foundation, supports etc and any other allied works related to steel works.
Design, fabrication and erection of fire stair at thripunithura terminal metro station including foundation, supports etc and any other allied works related to steel works.
Read moreDredging works at high court water metro terminal for kochi water metro project (kwmp), kochi, kerala
Dredging works at high court water metro terminal for kochi water metro project (kwmp), kochi, kerala
Read moreDesign and construction of ernakulam terminal for kochi water metro project
Design and construction of ernakulam terminal for kochi water metro project.
Read moreSelection of advertising agency for media release for kochi metro rail limited
Selection of advertising agency for media release for kochi metro rail limited
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at thripunithura metro station on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at thripunithura metro station on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of advertising agency for media release for kochi metro rail limited
Request for proposal for selection of advertising agency for media release for kochi metro rail limited
Read moreKbc-04a- balance works for construction of entry and exit buildings of civil station junction and cochin sez metro station for phase ii of kochi metro rail project (excluding architectural and building service works)
Kbc-04a- balance works for construction of entry and exit buildings of civil station junction and cochin sez metro station for phase ii of kochi metro rail project (excluding architectural and building service works)
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 103) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht rhs mezz1 103) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht lhs mezz1 100) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of office/commercial space at thripunithura metro station (tpht lhs mezz1 100) on license basis through e tender
Read moreof your Industry type