Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Samsharbari Awc 19328260721 Within The Jurisdiction Of Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Samsharbari Awc 19328260721 Within The Jurisdiction Of Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_572909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/BDO/MNG/JAL OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE MAYNAGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at kamartari awc 19328260110 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at kamartari awc 19328260110 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at banglarjhar awc 19328251313 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at banglarjhar awc 19328251313 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at pakritala, awc 19328250912 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at pakritala, awc 19328250912 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at chochpara awc 19328260724 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at chochpara awc 19328260724 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at amguri, awc 19328250918 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at amguri, awc 19328250918 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at paitakocha awc 19328251315 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at paitakocha awc 19328251315 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at shakhriartari awc 19328251124 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at shakhriartari awc 19328251124 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at lilamati awc, 19328250519 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at lilamati awc, 19328250519 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at kumarpara awc 19328251319 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at kumarpara awc 19328251319 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at jompara awc , 19328251314 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at jompara awc , 19328251314 within the jurisdiction of maynaguri development block
Read moreof your Industry type