Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Year 2023 24 Rajaswa Gram Vanpurwa Sampark Marg Par Lepan Marammat Karya. (Block Huzoorpur) (0.990 Km.)
|
| Description |
Year 2023 24 Rajaswa Gram Vanpurwa Sampark Marg Par Lepan Marammat Karya. (Block Huzoorpur) (0.990 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPPRD_850645_15 |
|
Reference Number |
535/E-TenderNotice/ZPB/2023-24 Date 10 Oct-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 708 |
| EMD | 63880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE APAR MUKHYA ADHIKARI ZILA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Year 2023-24 rajaswa gram vanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block huzoorpur) (0.990 km.)
Year 2023-24 rajaswa gram vanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block huzoorpur) (0.990 km.)
Read moreRajaswa gram rannupur me rannupur sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Rajaswa gram rannupur me rannupur sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Read moreRajaswa gram (bernawan) barnaiya me (bernawan) barnaiya sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Rajaswa gram (bernawan) barnaiya me (bernawan) barnaiya sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Read moreYear 2023-24 rajaswa gram vishunapur sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block nawabganj) (1.357 km.)
Year 2023-24 rajaswa gram vishunapur sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block nawabganj) (1.357 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 rajaswa gram lalbojhi ke muravanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.491 km.)
Year 2023-24 rajaswa gram lalbojhi ke muravanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.491 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 rajaswa gram madhvapur ke koliyahar sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.511 km.)
Year 2023-24 rajaswa gram madhvapur ke koliyahar sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.511 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 rajaswa gram lalbojhi ke muravanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.491 km.)
Year 2023-24 rajaswa gram lalbojhi ke muravanpurwa sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.491 km.)
Read moreMukhya marg tulsipur sampark marg par teni maurya inter collage sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya
Mukhya marg tulsipur sampark marg par teni maurya inter collage sampark marg tak lepan marammat karya
Read moreSadak devkali bhatthe se bansgaon sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Sadak devkali bhatthe se bansgaon sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Read moreGram dagarpur tigri singholi taga sampark marg rataul kharkhari sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Gram dagarpur tigri singholi taga sampark marg rataul kharkhari sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Read moreof your Industry type