Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Atropine Sulphate0.6mg Inj,Diclofenac 25 Mg Ml Ip 3ml Inj,Tab Dihydrochloride 10 Mg,Inj Dexamethaso
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6467908 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Inj atropine sulphate 0.6 mg 1 ml,inj diclofenac 25mg ml ip 3ml,inj paracetamol 150mg ml 2ml iv,inj
Read more
Inj atropine sulphate 0.6 mg 1 ml,inj diclofenac 25mg ml ip 3ml,inj paracetamol 150mg ml 2ml iv,inj
Read more
Atropine sulphate 0.6 mg 1 ml inj,diclofenac 25 mg per ml ip 3ml inj,naproxen 250mg tab,paracetamol
Read more
Atropine sulphate 0.6 mg 1 ml inj,diclofenac 25 mg per ml ip 3ml inj,naproxen 250mg tab,paracetamol
Read more
Diclofenac 25 mg slace ml ip, 3ml inj,atropine sulphate 0.6mg 1ml inj,chloroquine phosphate 250mg t
Read more
Diclofenac 25 mg slace ml ip, 3ml inj,atropine sulphate 0.6mg 1ml inj,chloroquine phosphate 250mg t
Read more
Heparin 5000iu per ml inj,haloperidol 50 mg per ml inj,diclofenac 25 mg per ml ip, 3ml inj,magnesiu
Read more
Inj diclofenac 25 mg per ml ip, 3ml,inj hyoscine bromide inj 20 mg per ml,1ml,inj metronidazole for
Read more
Tramadol hcl 50 mg per ml inj,diclofenac 25mg per ml ip 3ml inj,frusemide 20 mg 2 ml inj,lignocaine
Read more
Inj diclofenac sodium 25 mg/ml,3ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type