Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Diclofenac 25 Mg Per Ml Ip, 3ml,Inj Hyoscine Bromide Inj 20 Mg Per Ml,1ml,Inj Metronidazole For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4475240 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 30-01-2024 18:45:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG COMPANY | - | 29-01-2024 20:14:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-01-2024 12:39:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | OM MEDICAL STORE | - | 30-01-2024 18:36:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 30-01-2024 18:59:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Diclofenac 25 mg per ml IP, 3ml,Inj Hyoscine Bromide Inj 20 mg per ml,1ml,Inj Metronidazole for | 161400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Diclofenac 25 mg per ml IP, 3ml,Inj Hyoscine Bromide Inj 20 mg per ml,1ml,Inj Metronidazole for | 162165.30 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Diclofenac 25 mg per ml IP, 3ml,Inj Hyoscine Bromide Inj 20 mg per ml,1ml,Inj Metronidazole for | 177596.70 | L3 |
| 4 | OM MEDICAL STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Diclofenac 25 mg per ml IP, 3ml,Inj Hyoscine Bromide Inj 20 mg per ml,1ml,Inj Metronidazole for | 187371.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GULAB MEDICOSE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Diclofenac 25 mg per ml IP, 3ml,Inj Hyoscine Bromide Inj 20 mg per ml,1ml,Inj Metronidazole for | 187512.00 | L5 |
Diclofenac 25 mg slace ml ip, 3ml inj,atropine sulphate 0.6mg 1ml inj,chloroquine phosphate 250mg t
Read more
Diclofenac 25 mg slace ml ip, 3ml inj,atropine sulphate 0.6mg 1ml inj,chloroquine phosphate 250mg t
Read more
Metoclopramide 10 mg tab,hyoscine bromide inj 20 mg per ml,1ml inj,promethazine hcl 25 mg tab,pulv
Read more
Itraconazole 100 mg cap,glutaraldehyde solution 5 ltr,hyoscine bromide inj 20 mg per ml 1ml inj,ond
Read more
Atropine sulphate0.6mg inj,diclofenac 25 mg ml ip 3ml inj,tab dihydrochloride 10 mg,inj dexamethaso
Read more
Ondansetron 8 mg tab,hyoscine bromide inj 20mg/ml, 1ml inj,domperidone syp 1mg/ml, bott of 30ml,ond
Read more
Hyoscine butyl bromide 20mg/ml- 1ml injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyoscine butyl bromide 20mg/ml- 1ml injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type