Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stud 2 Nuts M12 X80,Stud 2 Nuts M12 X90,Stud 2 Nuts M16 X90,Stud 2 Nuts M16 X100,Stud 2 Nuts M16 X110,Stud 2 N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3583654 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NAMDHARI INDUSTRIAL TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITEDUNIQUE ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PRIVAT...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBE ENGINEERING PRODUCTS | - | 28-06-2023 11:45:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AWAKE FASTENERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-06-2023 14:48:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CAPITAL HARDWARES | - | 27-06-2023 17:12:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | FITWELL FASTENERS | - | 28-06-2023 15:17:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | JJ INDUSTRIES | - | 27-06-2023 09:47:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MEGA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-06-2023 17:50:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | NAMDHARI INDUSTRIAL TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-06-2023 15:27:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | PIONEER NUTS AND BOLTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-06-2023 19:35:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PRESIDENT ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 21-06-2023 16:42:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SRI VENGATACHALAM ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-06-2023 12:37:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | UNIQUE ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-06-2023 13:40:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | VINAYAK BUSINESS PVT LTD | - | 28-06-2023 14:02:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| STUD 2NUTS M48X3X340 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 108239.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M12X80 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 7985.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M12X90 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 17240.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M33X3X200 | NA | BOQ Item | 350 | ₹ 105672.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M39X3X225 | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 125760.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M42X3X300 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 35145.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M20X110 | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 186480.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M24X150 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 23416.000 |
| STUD WITH TWO NUTS M16 X 250 | NA | BOQ Item | 800 | ₹ 54696.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M36X3X300 | NA | BOQ Item | 1200 | ₹ 597288.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M16X90 | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 161100.000 |
| STUD 2 NUTS M20X200 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 47675.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M27X180 | NA | BOQ Item | 700 | ₹ 124390.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M30X3X350 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 110412.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M20X130 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 69530.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M24X170 | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 19114.500 |
| STUD 2 NUTS M30X3X160 | NA | BOQ Item | 350 | ₹ 66426.500 |
| STUD 2NUTS M36X3X350 | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 167553.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M16X100 | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 172450.000 |
| STUD 2NUTS M22X130 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 42605.000 |
Stud 2nuts m12x80,stud 2nuts m12x90,stud 2nuts m16x90,stud 2nuts m16x100,stud 2nuts m16x110,stud 2n
Read more
Stud 2nuts m12x60,stud 2nuts m12x80,stud 2nuts m12x90,stud 2nuts m16x90,stud 2nuts m16x100,stud 2nu
Read more
Stud 2nuts m12x60,stud 2nuts m12x80,stud 2nuts m12x90,stud 2nuts m16x90,stud 2nuts m16x100,stud 2nu
Read more
Stud 2 nuts m12x60,stud 2 nuts m12x80,stud 2 nuts m12x90,stud 2 nuts m16x90,stud 2 nuts m16x100,stu
Read more
Stud 2 nuts m12x60,stud 2 nuts m12x80,stud 2 nuts m12x90,stud 2 nuts m16x90,stud 2 nuts m16x100,stu
Read more
He9717684642_stud 2 nuts m12x80,he9717684650_stud 2 nuts m12x90,he9717444005_stud 2 nuts m16x90,he9
Read more
He9717684642_stud 2 nuts m12x80,he9717684650_stud 2 nuts m12x90,he9717444005_stud 2 nuts m16x90,he9
Read more
Tc9756368080_ss stud with two nuts m12x90,tc9756368004_ss stud with two nuts m16x90,tc9756368012_ss
Read more
of your Industry type