Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Es 482 Remodelling, Reconstruction And Augmentation Of Existing Storm Water Drain At Various Locations In Beat No. 125,126127, 130, 131 And 132 Through Central Agency In N Ward
|
| Description |
Es 482 Remodelling, Reconstruction And Augmentation Of Existing Storm Water Drain At Various Locations In Beat No. 125,126127, 130, 131 And 132 Through Central Agency In N Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_998961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ES-482 MGC/F/2031 DT.07.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | N ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746495 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Es-481 remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing storm water drain at various locations through central agency in s ward, z-vi
Es-481 remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing storm water drain at various locations through central agency in s ward, z-vi
Read moreEs-483, remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing / damaged storm water drain / box drain and construction of service road at various locations in beat no. 125,130,131,132 and 133 through central agency in ghatkopar, in n ward
Es-483, remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing / damaged&#x0d storm water drain / box drain and construction of service road at various locations&#x0d in beat no. 125,130,131,132 and 133 through central agency in ghatkopar, in n ward
Read moreEs-508 remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing strom water drain at various location through central agency in t ward
Es-508 remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing strom water drain at various location through central agency in t ward
Read moreWs 801 reconstruction/augmentation of storm water drain at shivaji
Ws801 reconstruction augmentation of storm water drain at shivaji &#x0d nagar colony bandra e augmentation construction of box drain &#x0d from jp rd junction to culvert no 24 and construction of flush drain &#x0d at grand hyatt road in h east ward
Read moreEs-513 remodeling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing storm water drain, nalla and culverts at various locations through central agency in t ward, z-vi
Es-513 remodeling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing storm water drain, nalla and culverts at various locations through central agency in t ward, z-vi
Read moreImprovement of bathroom no 127, 129, 130, 131 and 132 in medical ward officers ward at ch kadamtala
Improvement of bathroom no 127, 129, 130, 131 and 132 in medical ward officers ward at ch kadamtala
Read moreEs-486 improvement/reconstruction of various storm water drains in chandivali area, kurla(w) in l
Es-486 improvement/reconstruction of various&#x0d storm water drains in chandivali area, kurla(w) in l&#x0d ward.
Read moreAugmentation of 132 by 33 kv gss magam from 100 mva to 130 mva and other allied works
Augmentation of 132 by 33 kv gss magam from 100 mva to 130 mva and other allied works
Read moreSewer manhole clean and sewer line repair work in ward no. 125, 126, 127, 130, 131, 132 of malviya nagar vidhansabha
Sewer manhole clean and sewer line repair work in ward no. 125, 126, 127, 130, 131, 132 of malviya nagar vidhansabha
Read moreImprovements and bt to ahva taharabad umrane girnare daregaon manmad road sh 20 km 130/0 to 130/250, 131/100 to 132/050 tal chandwad dist nashik
Improvements and bt to ahva taharabad umrane girnare daregaon manmad road sh 20 km 130/0 to 130/250, 131/100 to 132/050 tal chandwad dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type