Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Es 508 Remodelling, Reconstruction And Augmentation Of Existing Strom Water Drain At Various Location Through Central Agency In T Ward
|
| Description |
Es 508 Remodelling, Reconstruction And Augmentation Of Existing Strom Water Drain At Various Location Through Central Agency In T Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1158783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ES-508 T WARD MGC/F/5669 Dt.07.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 19970 |
| EMD | 5.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | T Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2016607 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEs-481 remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing storm water drain at various locations through central agency in s ward, z-vi
Es-481 remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing storm water drain at various locations through central agency in s ward, z-vi
Read moreEs 482 remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing storm water drain at various locations in beat no. 125,126127, 130, 131 and 132 through central agency in n ward
Es 482 remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing storm water drain at various locations in beat no. 125,126127, 130, 131 and 132 through central agency in n ward
Read moreEs-513 remodeling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing storm water drain, nalla and culverts at various locations through central agency in t ward, z-vi
Es-513 remodeling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing storm water drain, nalla and culverts at various locations through central agency in t ward, z-vi
Read moreEs-483, remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing / damaged storm water drain / box drain and construction of service road at various locations in beat no. 125,130,131,132 and 133 through central agency in ghatkopar, in n ward
Es-483, remodelling, reconstruction and augmentation of existing / damaged&#x0d storm water drain / box drain and construction of service road at various locations&#x0d in beat no. 125,130,131,132 and 133 through central agency in ghatkopar, in n ward
Read moreEs-512 upgradation / remodeling / reconstruction/aug of existing swd/culverts/minor nalla to abate localized flooding at various locations in n ward through central agency
Es-512 upgradation / remodeling / reconstruction/aug of existing swd/culverts/minor nalla to abate localized flooding at various locations in n ward through central agency
Read moreEs-515 improvement/ reconstruction/ construction of nalla, box drains andstorm water drains at various locations in l ward z-v es through central agency
Es-515 improvement/ reconstruction/ construction of nalla, box drains andstorm water drains at various locations in l ward z-v es through central agency
Read moreEs-507 reconstruction of dilapidated retaining wall of laxmibaug nalla alongwith remodeling / reconstruction / augmentation of existing swd / culverts to abate localized flooding at various locations in n ward
Es-507 reconstruction of dilapidated retaining wall of laxmibaug nalla alongwith remodeling / reconstruction / augmentation of existing swd / culverts to abate localized flooding at various locations in n ward
Read moreReconstruction of existing damaged strom water drain at ayyannan street in ward no.82, central zone.
Reconstruction of existing damaged strom water drain at ayyannan street in ward no.82, central zone.
Read morePackage-b5.6: augmentation of existing telecom network through alien lambda solution on lte basis to add bandwidth capacity
Package-b5.6: augmentation of existing telecom network through alien lambda solution on lte basis to add bandwidth capacity.
Read moreof your Industry type