Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Bathroom No 127, 129, 130, 131 And 132 In Medical Ward Officers Ward At Ch Kadamtala
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bathroom No 127, 129, 130, 131 And 132 In Medical Ward Officers Ward At Ch Kadamtala
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_845361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/HQ-NBF/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CH BSF Campus Kadamtala Siliguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=888611 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of bathroom no. 127 129 130 131 and 132 in medical ward officers ward at ch kadamtala providing ei and fans
Improvement of bathroom no. 127 129 130 131 and 132 in medical ward officers ward at ch kadamtala providing ei and fans
Read moreMaintenance of street light in sector-94 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 135 and related villages, noida
Maintenance of street light in sector-94, 124, 125, 126, 127, 128, 129,130,131, 132,133,135 and related villages, noida
Read moreSewer manhole clean and sewer line repair work in ward no. 125, 126, 127, 130, 131, 132 of malviya nagar vidhansabha
Sewer manhole clean and sewer line repair work in ward no. 125, 126, 127, 130, 131, 132 of malviya nagar vidhansabha
Read moreof your Industry type