Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Street Light In Sector 94 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 135 And Related Villages, Noida
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Street Light In Sector 94, 124, 125, 126, 127, 128, 129,130,131, 132,133,135 And Related Villages, Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_971534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/GM(E/M)/S.M(E and M)-IV/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 3.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1700640 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 127 128 129 130 and 131 zone 10
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 127 128 129 130 and 131 zone 10
Read moreTendercum e-auction for standing trees of mauja khadka gut no. 126, 127, 129, 130, 135, 136, and 138 and mauja khambala
Tendercum e-auction for standing trees of mauja khadka gut no. 126, 127, 129, 130, 135, 136, and 138 and mauja khambala&#x0d
Read moreTendercum e-auction for standing trees of mauja khadka gut no. 126, 127, 129, 130, 135, 136, and 138 and mauja khambala
Tendercum e-auction for standing trees of mauja khadka gut no. 126, 127, 129, 130, 135, 136, and 138 and mauja khambala
Read moreRepairing of nhs quarter no-62/123, 62/124, 63/125, 63/126, 64/127, 65/129, 65/130, 66/131, 66/132, 68/135, 68/136, 69/137, 72/143, and 42/144 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs quarter no-62/123, 62/124, 63/125, 63/126, 64/127, 65/129, 65/130, 66/131, 66/132, 68/135, 68/136, 69/137, 72/143, and 42/144 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreChalai market roads id 124, 126, 128
Development of smart roads and underground ducting including utility shifting of water supply and power lines in abd area under smart city mission road id 124 chalai market road, road id 126 kalyan hospital therakom road id 128 aryasala road
Read moreM/o green belt sector-94, 125, 126, 127 and 128 for two year maintenance
M/o green belt sector-94, 125, 126, 127 and 128 for two year maintenance
Read moreM/o park and green belt (annual maintenance work in all parks and green belt ) in sector-124, 125, 126, 127, 128 and 129. noida
M/o park and green belt (annual maintenance work in all parks and green belt ) in sector-124, 125, 126, 127, 128 and 129. noida
Read moreImprovement of bathroom no 127, 129, 130, 131 and 132 in medical ward officers ward at ch kadamtala
Improvement of bathroom no 127, 129, 130, 131 and 132 in medical ward officers ward at ch kadamtala
Read moreEarth filling for plot no. 169, 170, 171, 126, 127, 128, and 129 at dakaita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Earth filling for plot no. 169, 170, 171, 126, 127, 128, and 129 at dakaita rehab site, under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type