Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Backlane Road No. 53 By Pdg. B.Agg, Rmc Etc. From H.No. 22/53 B To H.No. 4/53 B And Imp.Dev. Of Lane From Delhi Govt. School To H.No. 47/35 ( Near Rohtak Road Service Lane) And Remodelling Of Drain And Road Side Berm By Pdg. Brick Wor
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Backlane Road No. 53 By Pdg. B.Agg, Rmc Etc. From H.No. 22/53 B To H.No. 4/53 B And Imp.Dev. Of Lane From Delhi Govt. School To H.No. 47/35 ( Near Rohtak Road Service Lane) And Remodelling Of Drain And Road Side Berm By Pdg. Brick Wor
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_187810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/931/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 82308 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Madipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205503 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreImp.dev. of road by pdg. cc in b-block h.no 324
Imp.dev. of road by pdg. cc in b-block h.no 324
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-660 to h.no. wz-442 in madipur village ward no.93/wz madipur.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-660 to h.no. wz-442 in madipur village ward no.93/wz madipur.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg., rmc etc. from h.no. wz-280 to h.no. wz-298 in madipur village ward no.93/wz madipur.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg., rmc etc. from h.no. wz-280 to h.no. wz-298 in madipur village ward no.93/wz madipur.
Read moreof your Industry type