Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 156/2024 25 Cholathadam Mannam Mukal Bhagam Road Reconcreting In Ward 10 1,00,000 Single Year Project
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 156/2024 25 Cholathadam Mannam Mukal Bhagam Road Reconcreting In Ward 10 1,00,000 Single Year Project&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
156/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonjar Thekkekara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1127472 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 162/2023-24 mannam mukal bhagam road maintenance in ward-10-reconcreting-70,000/-
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 162/2023-24 mannam mukal bhagam road maintenance in ward-10-reconcreting-70,000/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 158/2024-25 cholathadam kaithakulam road reconcreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 158/2024-25 cholathadam kaithakulam road reconcreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 157/2024-25 cholathadam anungumpadi mukak bhagam road re concreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 157/2024-25 cholathadam anungumpadi mukak bhagam road re concreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 245/2023-24 completion of mannam samskarikanilayam in ward-10 -2,50,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 245/2023-24 completion of mannam samskarikanilayam in ward-10 -2,50,000/-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 159/2023-24 cholathadam anungumpadi road reconcreting in ward-10-reconcreting-1,00,000
Annual plan-pnjrs 159/2023-24 cholathadam anungumpadi road reconcreting in ward-10-reconcreting-1,00,000/-
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 123/2023-24 installation of sign boards and mirrors in various wards-1,00,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 123/2023-24 installation of sign boards and mirrors in various wards-1,00,000/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 142/2024-25 pallikkunnu temple road concretingin ward-14-1,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 142/2024-25 pallikkunnu temple road concretingin ward-14-1,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 136/2024-25 mankuzhikunnu nadapatha maintenance in ward-13-1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 136/2024-25 mankuzhikunnu nadapatha maintenance in ward-13-1,00,000-single year project
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 156/2023-24 renovation of various drinking water project (ward-5 and 7)-8,51,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 156/2023-24 renovation of various drinking water project (ward-5 and 7)-8,51,000/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 94/2024-25 peringulam pachikal road maintenance in ward-6 -1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 94/2024-25 peringulam pachikal road maintenance in ward-6 -1,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type