Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 123/2023 24 Installation Of Sign Boards And Mirrors In Various Wards 1,00,000/
|
| Description |
Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 123/2023 24 Installation Of Sign Boards And Mirrors In Various Wards 1,00,000/
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
123/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonjar Thekkekkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003573 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 142/2024-25 pallikkunnu temple road concretingin ward-14-1,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 142/2024-25 pallikkunnu temple road concretingin ward-14-1,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 136/2024-25 mankuzhikunnu nadapatha maintenance in ward-13-1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 136/2024-25 mankuzhikunnu nadapatha maintenance in ward-13-1,00,000-single year project
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 94/2024-25 peringulam pachikal road maintenance in ward-6 -1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 94/2024-25 peringulam pachikal road maintenance in ward-6 -1,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 158/2024-25 cholathadam kaithakulam road reconcreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 158/2024-25 cholathadam kaithakulam road reconcreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 156/2024-25 cholathadam mannam mukal bhagam road reconcreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 156/2024-25 cholathadam mannam mukal bhagam road reconcreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 51/2024-25 peringulam pachikal bridge road re concreting in ward-3-1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 51/2024-25 peringulam pachikal bridge road re concreting in ward-3-1,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 157/2024-25 cholathadam anungumpadi mukak bhagam road re concreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 157/2024-25 cholathadam anungumpadi mukak bhagam road re concreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 235/2023-24 completion of mcf-completion-6,80,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 235/2023-24 completion of mcf-completion-6,80,000/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 123/2024-25 oliyani thottippara road concreting in ward-12-4,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 123/2024-25 oliyani thottippara road concreting in ward-12-4,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 63/2023-24 renovation of various drinking water projects in ward-14-5,00,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 63/2023-24 renovation of various drinking water projects in ward-14-5,00,000/-
Read moreof your Industry type