Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 245/2023 24 Completion Of Mannam Samskarikanilayam In Ward 10 2,50,000/
|
| Description |
Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 245/2023 24 Completion Of Mannam Samskarikanilayam In Ward 10 2,50,000/ &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
245/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonjar thekkekkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003816 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 235/2023-24 completion of mcf-completion-6,80,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 235/2023-24 completion of mcf-completion-6,80,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 48/2023-24 infrastructural development of gender resource centre-2,50,000/-
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 48/2023-24 infrastructural development of gender resource centre-2,50,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 162/2023-24 mannam mukal bhagam road maintenance in ward-10-reconcreting-70,000/-
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 162/2023-24 mannam mukal bhagam road maintenance in ward-10-reconcreting-70,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 212/2023-24 completion of mcf including wiring-completion-2,68,300/-
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 212/2023-24 completion of mcf including wiring-completion-2,68,300/-
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 257/2023-24 completion of kallekulam vanitha ulpanna vitharana kendram-8,29,980/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 257/2023-24 completion of kallekulam vanitha ulpanna vitharana kendram-8,29,980/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 156/2024-25 cholathadam mannam mukal bhagam road reconcreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 156/2024-25 cholathadam mannam mukal bhagam road reconcreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 137/2024-25 various road concreting in ward-13-2,50,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 137/2024-25 various road concreting in ward-13-2,50,000-muilti year project
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 246/2023-24 completion of take a break muthukora toilet complex-3,27,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 246/2023-24 completion of take a break muthukora toilet complex-3,27,000/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 320/2024-25 concreting of pottamkudi maitry road in ward-14-2,50,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 320/2024-25 concreting of pottamkudi maitry road in ward-14-2,50,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 161/2023-24 anakkuzhai kaithakkulam road maintenance in ward-10
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 161/2023-24 anakkuzhai kaithakkulam road maintenance in ward-10&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type