Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From High School To Krishnaprasad Ojha House Under Bhabanipur Gp 2025 26 Sl 05
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From High School To Krishnaprasad Ojha House Under Bhabanipur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_940803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T NO- 02/15THCFC (UNTIED) FUND of 2025-26 SL-05 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARSANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2225580 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from prafulla maity to uday maity under bhabanipur gp 2025-26 sl-02
Construction of cement concrete road from prafulla maity to uday maity under bhabanipur gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nitai bhunia house to lakshmikanta das under bhabanipur gp 2025-26 sl-03
Construction of cement concrete road from nitai bhunia house to lakshmikanta das under bhabanipur gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from chandan ojha house to pry school at perua west
Construction of cement concrete road from chandan ojha house to pry school at perua west
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhabanipur main road to magaram bauri house at bhabanipur
Construction of cement concrete road from bhabanipur main road to magaram bauri house at bhabanipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from biswajit sau house to bhagbatcharan high school at bhabanipur
Construction of concrete drain from biswajit sau house to bhagbatcharan high school at bhabanipur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ranjit maity mandir to mohan sing house via ashok maity under bhabanipur gp 2025-26 sl-04
Construction of cement concrete road from ranjit maity mandir to mohan sing house via ashok maity under bhabanipur gp
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road from babdeo wasti to wards high school at gp morwad
Constructing cement concrete road from babdeo wasti to wards high school at gp morwad
Read moreGovt high school bahadajhola,govt ughs krishnaprasad sikrida,govt ughs kaptapalli,govt ughs udayapu
Read more
Construction of cement concrete road from andharthole high school
Construction of cement concrete road from andharthole high school to kamar bundh under bankura-i block in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pandat pich rasta to pandat pry school via basudeb hemram under bhabanipur gp 114385963 e-n.i.t no- 001/15thcfc (untied) fund of 2026-27 sl 01
Construction of cement concrete road from pandat pich rasta to pandat pry school via basudeb hemram under bhabanipur gp&#x0d 114385963&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type