Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No. 288/26 Panchayath Office Anubanda Pravritikal Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No. 288/26 Panchayath Office Anubanda Pravritikal Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_829001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13A/2025/AE/LIDEWPPSY |
| Tender Fee | 1790 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAPPINISSERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391795 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreQuotation - koipuram block panchayath - annual plan -block panchayath office maintenance proj. no.137
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath -&#x0d annual plan -block panchayath office maintenance proj. no.137
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no-252/2025-26 panchayath office maintenance
Annual plan pro.no-252/2025-26 panchayath office maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 maintenance of panchayath office common well-proj no 242/26 ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d maintenance of panchayath&#x0d office common well-proj no &#x0d 242/26 ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAlathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-assistant executive engineers office renovation-completion-proj no 125
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-assistant executive engineers office renovation-completion-proj no 125
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath (proj. no. 26)-renovation of karkidakam panchayath kulam in mankada gp
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath (proj. no. 26)-renovation of karkidakam panchayath kulam in mankada gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-panchayath office maintenance (proj no - 379/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-panchayath&#x0d office maintenance (proj no - 379/24)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-panchayath office maintenance (proj no - 379/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-panchayath&#x0d office maintenance (proj no - 379/24)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type