Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Lal Bahadur Shastri Second Ward, Cc Of The Damaged Road From Ajra Apartment Near M. No. 1093/15 To Near L 2 1163/13 Secretariat Colony Via Khan Dairy. Road Improvement Work By.
|
| Description |
Under Lal Bahadur Shastri Second Ward, Cc Of The Damaged Road From Ajra Apartment Near M. No. 1093/15 To Near L 2 1163/13 Secretariat Colony Via Khan Dairy. Road Improvement Work By.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_867904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
176(7)/CE/23-24/24 |
| Tender Fee | 5960 |
| EMD | 4.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under lal bahadur shastri second ward, cc of the damaged road from ajra apartment near m. no. 1093/15 to near l-2-1163/13 secretariat colony via khan dairy. road improvement work by.
Under lal bahadur shastri second ward, cc of the damaged road from ajra apartment near m. no. 1093/15 to near l-2-1163/13 secretariat colony via khan dairy. road improvement work by.
Read moreRepair work of damaged culvert near m.no.-1093/8 and near liberty park and near shakti nagar dhal in a-block under lal bahadur shastri second ward.
Repair work of damaged culvert near m.no.-1093/8 and near liberty park and near shakti nagar dhal in a-block under lal bahadur shastri second ward.
Read moreRoad construction work from h.no. s-367 shakti nagar near fm apartment transformer to h.no. a-355 shakti nagar under lal bahadur shastri ward ii.
Road construction work from h.no. s-367 shakti nagar near fm apartment transformer to h.no. a-355 shakti nagar under lal bahadur shastri ward ii.
Read moreRoad improvement work from next to ujala apartment in prakash lok colony to samodhipur village under lal bahadur shastri first ward.
Road improvement work from next to ujala apartment in prakash lok colony to samodhipur village under lal bahadur shastri first ward.
Read moreConstruction of reuse water treatment plant in toilet located near lekhraj market in lal bahadur shastri first ward.
Construction of reuse water treatment plant in toilet located near lekhraj market in lal bahadur shastri first ward.
Read moreConstruction of reuse water treatment plant in toilet located near lekhraj market in lal bahadur shastri first ward.
Construction of reuse water treatment plant in toilet located near lekhraj market in lal bahadur shastri first ward.
Read moreRcc drain construction work from barrel-3 near osmani dhal in shakti nagar under lal bahadur shastri second ward.
Rcc drain construction work from barrel-3 near osmani dhal in shakti nagar under lal bahadur shastri second ward.
Read moreRcc drain construction work from barrel-3 near osmani dhal in shakti nagar under lal bahadur shastri second ward.
Rcc drain construction work from barrel-3 near osmani dhal in shakti nagar under lal bahadur shastri second ward.
Read moreConstruction work of steel passenger shed near shri lal bahadur shastri memorial degree college, gohawar, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Construction work of steel passenger shed near shri lal bahadur shastri memorial degree college, gohawar, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain in ward no. 07 lal bahadur shastri nagar from shariq house to near pani tanki.
Construction of c.c. road and drain in ward no. 07 lal bahadur shastri nagar from shariq house to near pani tanki.
Read moreof your Industry type