Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hardner Hv 9534 + Araldite Resin 5 Kg (Hardner K 9)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5157762 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Videha Avadhoot Pathre
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANGALORE TOOLS CENTRE | Make : NA Model : NA | 25-08-2024 22:22:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : Araldite Model : AY103 | 25-08-2024 12:00:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAMAYA POWER SALES & SERVICE | Make : NA Model : NA | 27-08-2024 01:00:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANGALORE TOOLS CENTRE | Item Categories : Hardner HV 9534 + Araldite Resin 5 KG (Hardner K 9) | 6300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Hardner HV 9534 + Araldite Resin 5 KG (Hardner K 9) | 10500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAMAYA POWER SALES & SERVICE | Item Categories : Hardner HV 9534 + Araldite Resin 5 KG (Hardner K 9) | 16500.00 | L3 |