Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 132 Restoration Of Service Bank Of Khandasahi Distributary From Rd 14.60 Km. To 16.50 Km. Including Construction Of Bridge At Bamanal Pandasahi And Ambilahana
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Service Bank Of Khandasahi Distributary From Rd 14.60 Km. To 16.50 Km. Including Construction Of Bridge At Bamanal Pandasahi And Ambilahana
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_95095_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 04 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Nimapara Irr Division, Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-129 improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Read moreNid-127 restoration to ankushipur minor off-taking rd 12.543km. of ankushipur distributary
Restoration to ankushipur minor off-taking rd 12.543km. of ankushipur distributary
Read moreNid-84- restoration to left scoured bank of kadua river near village keutajangha keluni temple.
Restoration to left scoured bank of kadua river near village keutajangha keluni temple.
Read moreNid-06- construction of r.c.c. and c.c. guard wall on left bank of nuagon distributary within rd 14760mtr. to rd 15150mtr.
Construction of r.c.c. and c.c. guard wall on left bank of nuagon distributary within rd 14760mtr. to rd 15150mtr.
Read moreNid-147 restoration to service road on left bank of chandanpur branch canal from rd 4.692km. to 6.224km
Restoration to service road on left bank of chandanpur branch canal from rd 4.692km. to 6.224km
Read morePcc lining work and restoration of structures of patjor distributary originating from mayurakshi left bank canal under dist. - dumka
Pcc lining work and restoration of structures of patjor distributary originating from mayurakshi left bank canal under dist. - dumka
Read moreKhd-03/09 restoration to right bank of sahaspur distributary from rd 1200m to rd 2350m of salia irrigation project
Restoration to right bank of sahaspur distributary from rd 1200m to rd 2350m of salia irrigation project
Read moreRestoration of distressed cross drainage structures, outlets of jeypor distributary in between rd 00km to 6.00km including bank strengthening at vulnerable reaches.
Canal maintenance
Read more(1) restoration to right service bank of left distributary from rd 9000m to 10200m of kuanria irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Restoration to right service bank of left distributary from rd 9000m to 10200m of kuanria irrigation project for the year 2023-24
Read moreHiring of operator and pol for departmental machine (jcb/long boom/tractor/grader/tata hitechi etc.) and its annunal maintenance for silt clearance/ jungle clearance/ restoration of bank and emergency work of minor and distributary system under juris
Hiring of operator and pol for departmental machine (jcb/long boom/tractor/grader/tata hitechi etc.) and its annunal maintenance for silt clearance/ jungle clearance/ restoration of bank and emergency work of minor and distributary system under juris
Read moreof your Industry type