Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 06 Construction Of R.C.C. And C.C. Guard Wall On Left Bank Of Nuagon Distributary Within Rd 14760 Mtr. To Rd 15150 Mtr.
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C. And C.C. Guard Wall On Left Bank Of Nuagon Distributary Within Rd 14760 Mtr. To Rd 15150 Mtr.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CELBB_128510_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 01 of 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 42400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588917 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-129 improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Read moreNid-06-improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Read moreSlope protection to left bank from rd 124m to 195m of jeypore distributary.
Slope protection works
Read moreSlope protection to left bank from rd 1854m to 1960m of dhanpur distributary.
Slope protection works
Read moreConstruction of c.c. lining for distributary no.36 at rd 45785 m and dhanki distributory at rd 79740 m. on isapur left bank canal
Construction of c.c. lining for distributary no.36 at rd 45785 m and dhanki distributory at rd 79740 m. on isapur left bank canal
Read moreImprovement to left bank of satasankha distributary from rd.00 km to 9.800 km
Improvement to left bank of satasankha distributary from rd.00 km to 9.800 km
Read moreRlbcd-67/ 2023-24 improvement of left bank of naupal distributary from rd 7.70km to rd 8.70km
Canal improvement work
Read moreImprovement to left service bank of distributary no.13 c canal from rd 0.00km to rd 13.050km.
Improvement to left service bank of distributary no.13 c canal from rd 0.00km to rd 13.050km.
Read moreNid-291 - improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Read moreNid-126 improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Read moreof your Industry type