Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 400 Kw,3.3 Kv, 1490rpm Induction Motor Make Marathon Si No. 3 F330433/3 Coupled With 2000 Gpm Pump At Topa Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Rewinding And Repairing Of
400 Kw,3.3 Kv, 1490rpm
Induction Motor Make
Marathon Si No. 3 F330433/3
Coupled With 2000 Gpm Pump
At Topa Project Under Kuju
Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_281460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(K)/EnM/eTender/23-24/19 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding and repairing of 400kw,3.3kv 1470 rpm, ht induction motor marathon make si no-3f330433/3 of topa project under kuju area.
Rewinding and repairing of 400kw,3.3kv 1470 rpm, ht induction motor marathon make si no-3f330433/3 of topa project under kuju area.
Read moreRewinding of 400kw, 3.3kv,1490 rpm, marathon make motor , si no. 3f330524/5 of sayal ocp.
Rewinding of 400kw, 3.3kv,1490 rpm, marathon make motor , si no. 3f330524/5 of sayal ocp.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 370kw,3.3kv, 1470 rpm induction motor make marathon si no. 3f330891/3 of karma project under kuju area.
Rewinding and repairing of 370kw,3.3kv, 1470 rpm induction motor make marathon si no. 3f330891/3 of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRewinding of 93kw,440v,1490rpm induction motor,make aei s.no.ccl/t/m/lt/02 installed at kuju new siding and one no.315kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer make gec s.no.sq55/1585 of topa project under kuju area
Rewinding of 93kw,440v,1490rpm induction motor,make aei s.no.ccl/t/m/lt/02 installed at kuju new siding and one no.315kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer make gec s.no.sq55/1585 of topa project under kuju area
Read moreRepairing of 02no. 3.3kv dol er, 150a, installed for controlling of 1000gpm and 2000gpm pumps operation for dewatring purpose from mine of topa project under kuju area
Repairing of 02no. 3.3kv dol er, 150a, installed for controlling of 1000gpm and 2000gpm pumps operation for dewatring purpose from mine of topa project under kuju area
Read moreMaintenance of 11kv,3.3kv and 440v overhead line of topa ocp under kuju area.
Maintenance of 11kv,3.3kv and 440v overhead line of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRewinding of 125kw. 440v, 1490rpm induction motor, make gec, si.no-ccl/t/m/lt/05 installed at kuju new siding and one no. 250kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer marson make, si.no. 8227 of topa project under kuju area.
Rewinding of 125kw. 440v, 1490rpm induction motor, make gec, si.no-ccl/t/m/lt/05 installed at kuju new siding and one no. 250kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer marson make, si.no. 8227 of topa project under kuju area.
Read moreFabrication, shifting, dismantling and installation of 2000gpm, 1000gpm and 500gpm pump sets of topa project under kuju area
Fabrication, shifting, dismantling and installation of 2000gpm, 1000gpm and 500gpm pump sets of topa project under kuju area
Read moreRepairing of marathon make ht induction motor 400kw,3.3kv si. no 3f330524/1 associated with rkb 2000 gpm, 150 mtr head running under kabribad mine grd project
Repairing of marathon make ht induction motor 400kw,3.3kv si. no 3f330524/1 associated with rkb 2000 gpm, 150 mtr head running under kabribad mine grd project
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 240kw, 3.3kv, 1490rpm 3 phase ht induction motor marathon make sl no-f3307113/1 at peocp hazaribagh area.
Rewinding and repairing of 240kw, 3.3kv, 1490rpm 3 phase ht induction motor marathon make sl no-f3307113/1 at peocp hazaribagh area.
Read moreof your Industry type