Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 240 Kw, 3.3 Kv, 1490 Rpm 3 Phase Ht Induction Motor Marathon Make Sl No F3307113/1 At Peocp Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Description |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 240 Kw, 3.3 Kv, 1490 Rpm 3 Phase Ht Induction Motor Marathon Make Sl No F3307113/1 At Peocp Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_344604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PEOCP/EnM/Tender/25-26/21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=357219 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 165kw 3.3kv 1470 rpm, ht induction motor marathon make sl no-f331167/1of peocp under hazaribag area.
Rewinding and repairing of 165kw 3.3kv 1470 rpm, ht induction motor marathon make sl no-f331167/1of peocp under hazaribag area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 160 kw 3.3kv induction motor make kirloskar local sl. no. peocp/motor/01 of peocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing and rewinding of 160 kw 3.3kv induction motor make kirloskar local sl. no. peocp/motor/01 of peocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 180kw, 3.3kv 1470 rpm, 3 phase ht induction motor marathon make sl no-f330-179/2 at peocp under hzb. area.
Repairing and rewinding of 180kw, 3.3kv 1470 rpm, 3 phase ht induction motor marathon make sl no-f330-179/2 at peocp under hzb. area.
Read moreStator rewinding of 3.3kv, 1488 rpm, 315 kw marathon make sl. no.- 3ff330598/ 1 induction ht motor of kocp.
Stator rewinding of 3.3kv, 1488 rpm, 315 kw marathon make sl. no.- 3ff330598/ 1 induction ht motor of kocp.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 370 kw 3.3kv induction motor sl. no. f330891 and 180kw 3.3kv make sl. no. f330179/2 induction motor of peocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing and maintenance of 370 kw 3.3kv induction motor sl. no. f330891 and 180kw 3.3kv make sl. no. f330179/2 induction motor of peocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 200 kw, 3.3kv, make-marathon, sl no.f330434/2 induction motor for coming monsoon 2024 of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Rewinding and repairing of 200 kw, 3.3kv, make-marathon, sl no.f330434/2 induction motor for coming monsoon 2024 of tnocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 125kw 3.3kv 1470 rpm, ht induction motor make marathon sl no-330525/1 of jocp under hazaribag area.
Rewinding and repairing of 125kw 3.3kv 1470 rpm, ht induction motor make marathon sl no-330525/1 of jocp under hazaribag area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 165 kw, 3.3kv,make marathon, sl no. f331167/4 induction motor for coming monsoon 2024 of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Complete rewinding and repairing of 165 kw, 3.3kv,make marathon, sl no. f331167/4 induction motor for coming monsoon 2024 of tnocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 400kw,3.3kv, 1490rpm induction motor make marathon si no. 3f330433/3 coupled with 2000gpm pump at topa project under kuju area.
Rewinding and repairing of 400kw,3.3kv, 1490rpm induction motor make marathon si no. 3f330433/3 coupled with 2000gpm pump at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type