Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of 125 Kw. 440 V, 1490 Rpm Induction Motor, Make Gec, Si.No Ccl/T/M/Lt/05 Installed At Kuju New Siding And One No. 250 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V Transformer Marson Make, Si.No. 8227 Of Topa Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of 125 Kw. 440 V, 1490 Rpm Induction Motor, Make Gec, Si.No Ccl/T/M/Lt/05 Installed At Kuju New Siding And One No. 250 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V Transformer Marson Make, Si.No. 8227 Of Topa Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_320239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/208 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331958 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding of 160kw, 440v, 1490rpm induction motor, make crompton graves, si.no-ccl/t/m/03 installed at 06no. substation and one no. 25kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer make mirzapur, si.no. 37224 of topa project under kuju area.
Rewinding of 160kw, 440v, 1490rpm induction motor, make crompton graves, si.no-ccl/t/m/03 installed at 06no. substation and one no. 25kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer make mirzapur, si.no. 37224 of topa project under kuju area.
Read moreRewinding of 93kw,440v,1490rpm induction motor,make aei s.no.ccl/t/m/lt/02 installed at kuju new siding and one no.315kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer make gec s.no.sq55/1585 of topa project under kuju area
Rewinding of 93kw,440v,1490rpm induction motor,make aei s.no.ccl/t/m/lt/02 installed at kuju new siding and one no.315kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer make gec s.no.sq55/1585 of topa project under kuju area
Read moreComplete repairing of 400a, 440v ocb gec make si.no abg/lt/switch/28 and installation of 02 nos of 400a,440v gec make ocb at kolmurna colony
Complete repairing of 400a, 440v ocb gec make si.no abg/lt/switch/28 and installation of 02 nos of 400a,440v gec make ocb at kolmurna colony
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 250kva , 11kv/440v,gec make si no. ccl/t/tr/06 transformer installed at 06 nos substation near kuju new siding of topa ocp under kuju area.
Repairing and rewinding of 250kva , 11kv/440v,gec make si no. ccl/t/tr/06 transformer installed at 06 nos substation near kuju new siding of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of 400a gec make ocb switch, 440v,si.no. 30/2132 of 4nos. sub-station at abg colliery
Repairing of 400a gec make ocb switch, 440v,si.no. 30/2132 of 4nos. sub-station at abg colliery
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 400kw,3.3kv, 1490rpm induction motor make marathon si no. 3f330433/3 coupled with 2000gpm pump at topa project under kuju area.
Rewinding and repairing of 400kw,3.3kv, 1490rpm induction motor make marathon si no. 3f330433/3 coupled with 2000gpm pump at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreMaintenance of 11kv,3.3kv and 440v overhead line of topa ocp under kuju area.
Maintenance of 11kv,3.3kv and 440v overhead line of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreFor complete repairing of gec make 400amp,550v/440v
For complete repairing of gec make 400amp,550v/440v sl.no.na asset no.sbc/41(c ) installed at 6 pit substation sbc.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb
For complete repairing overhauling of gec make 400 amp.440v ocb sl.no.30/0080 at npc under sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type