Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 11 Kv,3.3 Kv And 440 V Overhead Line Of Topa Ocp Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 11 Kv,3.3 Kv And 440 V Overhead Line Of Topa Ocp Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/25-26/36 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346858 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreMaintenance of 11kv,3.3kv,440v ohl of different feeders at topa ocp under kuju area during monsoon
Maintenance of 11kv,3.3kv,440v ohl of different feeders at topa ocp under kuju area during monsoon
Read moreMaintenance and erection of 11kv/3.3kv/220v overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Maintenance and erection of 11kv/3.3kv/220v overhead line at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreDismantling, erection and di of 3.3kv overhead line of ocp feeder of topa ocp under kuju area.
Dismantling, erection and di of 3.3kv overhead line of ocp feeder of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Repairing/rewinding of 250kva, 11kv/440v transformer and 100kva,3.3kv/440v transformer at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreProviding earth continuity by rabbit conductor in 11kv and 3.3kv overhead line of topa project under kuju area.
Providing earth continuity by rabbit conductor in 11kv and 3.3kv overhead line of topa project under kuju area.
Read moreErection and extension of 440v overhead line from main substation to kali mandir of topa ocp under kuju area.
Erection and extension of 440v overhead line from main substation to kali mandir of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreBush/tree trimming in 11kv , 3.3kv and 440v oh line at kuju project under kuju area.
Bush/tree trimming in 11kv , 3.3kv and 440v oh line at kuju project under kuju area.
Read morePainting of pole and pole numbering of 3.3kv,11kv,440v and 550v of topa project under kuju area.
Painting of pole and pole numbering of 3.3kv,11kv,440v and 550v of topa project under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type