Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Distribution System For (A) 1229 Ha Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) Of Baitarani Right Bank Canal (Brbc) From Rd 0.00 Km To 9.00 Km, (B) 2221 Ha Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad Of Baitarani Left Bank Can
|
| Description |
Construction Of Distribution System For (A) 1229 Ha Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) Of Baitarani Right Bank Canal (Brbc) From Rd 0.00 Km To 9.00 Km, (B) 2221 Ha Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad Of Baitarani Left Bank Can
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCEAB_89683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCEABP-04 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCE, ABP ,SALAPADA,KEONJHAR,ODISHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani right ban
Construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca including cad of baitarani right ban
Read moreAppointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) for construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca includi
Appointment of third-party inspection agency&#x0d (tpia) for&#x0d construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including&#x0d command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal&#x0d (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca
Read moreAppointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) forconstruction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca includi
Appointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) fo rconstruction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b)1229 ha of cca including operation and maintenan
Read moreCollection of un-disturbed soil (uds) sample through drill hole from rd 2.68 km to 3.40 km and from rd6.81 km to 9.00 km of baitarani right bank canal (brbc).
Collection of un-disturbed soil (uds) sample through drill hole from rd 2.68 km to 3.40 km and from rd6.81 km to 9.00 km of baitarani right bank canal (brbc).
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) for 10671 ha. of cca of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation system (gravity f
Construction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) for 10671 ha. of cca of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigation
Read moreAppointment of pec for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of pec for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of tpia for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of tpia for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreExcavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road.
Excavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road.
Read moreExcavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road
Excavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road
Read moreShifting of 11kv lt electric line from the canal alignment canal at rd 2680 m of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) in murabali village
Shifting of 11kv lt electric line from the canal alignment canal at rd 2680 m of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) in murabali village
Read moreof your Industry type